Student Transfer

Transfer Certificate Details for the Session 2019-20 (Click Here)

NAME

Father/Mother

ADMN.NO

CLASS

TC NO.& DATE

ARADHYA GOUDA

PABITRA KUMAR GOUDA 2247/2018-19 II 16056/Dt.29.03.19

MILTAN BARMAN

MUKUL BARMAN 2175/2018-19 II 16054/Dt.29.03.2019
SHIRIJOY GHARAI SRIKANTA GHARAI 1832/2018-19 VI 16047/dT.02.04.2019
ANGURU JAGRUTI ABM KRISHNA 1997/2018-19 V

16048/03.04.2019

MANCY KISHOR LALIT KISHOR 2000/2016-17 VI 16049/Dt.03/04/2019
PRAGYA PRAJAPATI ARDHESH KUMAR 2029/2016-17 VI 16050/Dt.03/04/2019
ADYASHREE ARADHANA TARANISEN NAYAK 2040/2016-17 V 16051/Dt.29/03/2019
SANJANA SANJIB SHARAN 2109/2017-18 VII 16052/Dt.29/03/2019
JYOTIRMAYEE PALEI JANMEJAYA PALEI 2120/2017-18 IX 16053/Dt.29/03/2019
MILTAN BARMAN MUKUL BARMAN 2175/2018-19 II 16054/Dt.29/03/2019
RUDDRA PRATAP SINGH GYANESH KUMAR PAL 2211/2018-19 II 16055/Dt.29/03/2019
ARADHYA GOUDA PABITRA KUMAR GOUDA 2247/2018-19 II 16056/Dt.29/03/2019
ARIHAAN PANDEY ANKIT PANDEY 2264/2018-19 V 16057/Dt.29/03/2019
ARMAAN YOSABANT BEHERA YOSABANT BEHERA 2265/2018-19 IV 16058/Dt.29/03/2019
FAREEN ARIF HUSAIN 2289/2018-19 V 16059/Dt.29/03/2019
MOHD EHTESHAM ARIF HUSSAIN 2290/2018-19 VI 16060/Dt.29/03/2019
PRIYANSHU CHAUDHARY JOGENDER 2321/2018-19 II 16061/Dt.29/03/2019
CHIRAG SANGWAN VARUN SANGWAN 2346/2018-19 III 16062/Dt.29/03/2019
TEJAS S NAIR SUJITH VIJAYAN 3014/2017-18 III 16063/Dt.29/03/2019
MANASVI THAKUR GANESH 3086/2017-18 V 16064/DT.02/04/2019
KUMAR GAURAV SARDAR BAPI JACOB SARDAR 2044/2016-17 V 16065/Dt.30/03/2019
SAMIKSHA VIJENDER SINGH 2106/2017-18 V 16066/Dt.30/03/2019
SHAURYA SINGH VIJENDER SINGH 2116/2017-18 IV 16067/Dt.30/03/2019
P SAI SACHIN RAO P CHIRANJEEBI RAO 3039/2017-18 III 16068/Dt.30/03/2019
PALAK SINGH VIJENDER SINGH 3096/2017-18 VI 16069/Dt.30/03/2019
SUBHALAXMI GUPTA TAPAS KUMAR GUPTA 1759/2015-16 V 16070/Dt.02/04/2019
NIKHIL KUMAR SAHOO KABIRAJ SAHOO 1191/2012-13 IX 16071/Dt.03/04/2019
ANSH GAUR ANIL KUMAR 2014/2016-17 V 16072/Dt.04/04/2019
TANIYA GAUR ANIL KUMAR 2015/2016-17 VII 16073/Dt.04/04/2019
SRUSHTI SHAHAJI VAIRAT SHAHAJI HINDURAO VAIRAT 2028/2016-17 X 16074/Dt.05/04/2019
G AMAN G BALAJI 2021/2016-17 IV 16075/Dt.04/04/2019
ABHISHEK KUMAR AVDHESH KUMAR 2030/2016-17 X 16076/Dt.04/04/2019
ISHAN BANERJEE SAJAL BANERJEE 2055/2016-17 V 16077/Dt.04/04/2019
NIDHI KUMARI PRASAD RAM BABU PRASAD 2073/2016-17 IV 16078/Dt.04/04/2019
ANJALI YADAV AMIT KUMAR YADAV 3026/2017-18 III 16079/Dt.04/04/2019
SNEHA VIJAY KUMAR 2275/2018-19 III 16080/Dt.04/04/2019
KUMAR VIVEK BIPIN KUMAR 2301/2018-19 III 16081/Dt.29/03/2019
SAANVI SANJIB SHARAN 2199/2018-19 II 16082/Dt.29/03/2019
NIYA ELZA JACOB JACOB FRANCIS 2107/2017-18 VIII 16083/Dt.04/04/2019
NIVYA ELYZA JACOB JACOB FRANCIS 2108/2017-18 VIII 16084/Dt.04/04/2019
PRINCE RAJ SANJIV KUMAR 2131/2017-18 IV 16085/Dt.05/04/2019
ISHIKA RAJ SANJIV KUMAR 2132/2017-18 IV 16086/Dt.05/04/2019
AMAN RAJ GUPTA PINTU KUMAR 2293/2018-19 VI 16087/Dt.05/04/2019
RAMESH PANDIAN SUDALAIRAJ 3095/2017-18 V 16088/Dt.05/04/2019
SAMAR KUMAR AMIT KUMAR SINGH 2035/2016-17 IX 16089/Dt.05/04/2019
RANJEET DASH G P DASH 2094/2016-17 VIII 16090/Dt.05/04/2019
SURYA KAYATHRI SUDALAIRAJ 2115/2017-18 VIII 16091/Dt.05/04/2019
VIKRANT SHARMA SANTOSH BABU 2135/2017-18 X 16092/Dt.05/04/2019
K PRAJAN KARTHIKEYAN 3045/2017-18 III 16093/Dt.05/04/2019
ABHISHEK KUMAR AVDHESH KUMAR 2030/2016-17 X 16094/Dt.04/04/2019
KARTIK THAKUR ASHWANI KUMAR 2102/2017-18 IX 16095/Dt.09.04.2019
KSHITIJ THAKUR ASHWANI KUMAR 2110/2017-18 III 16096/Dt.09.04.2019
SWATI SHARMA NEERAJ KUMAR SHARMA 2334/2018-19 VII 16097/Dt.09.04.2019
HARDIK SHARMA NEERAJ KUMAR SHARMA 2333/2018-19 IV 16098/Dt.09.04.2019
AYUSH RAJ MANOJ KUMAR SINGH 2054/2016-17 IX 16099/Dt.09.04.2019
SHREYA AMIT KUMAR SINGH 2070/2016-17 IV 16100/Dt.09.04.2019
SATYAM SHARMA SANJAY SHARMA 1965/2016-17 IV 2801/Dt.10.04.2019
AKANKSHA CHOUDHARY A.K. CHOUDHARY 2027/2016-17 VII 2802/Dt.10.04.2019
MANAV SINGH BISHT NANDAN SINGH BISHT 2118/2017-18 V 2803/Dt.10.04.2019
AMAN KUMAR CHOUDHARY AKHILESH KUMAR CHOUDHARY 2018/2016-17 X 2804/Dt.10.04.2019
ANSHRAJ MANOJ KUMAR SINGH 2209/2018-19 II 2805/Dt.10.04.2019
SUMIT SHARMA SANJAY SHARMA 2240/2018-19 II 2806/Dt.10.04.2019
HRINITHA.A ANUPUJA LAXMI PRASAD 2305/2018-19 III 2807/Dt.10.04.2019
ANJALI MAHENDRA SINGH 1987/2016-17 VI 2808/DT.12.04.2019
DONTIKURTI SHRUTHI DONTIKURTI BRINDAVAN 3040/2017-18 III 3809/DT.15.04.2019
ROHINI YADAV SITATRAM YADAV 2129/2017-18 X 2810/DT.16.04.2019
TANISHA SWAIN KAILASH CHANDRA SWAIN 1129/2012-13 VIII 2811/Dt.20.04.2019
ADITYA SINGH DINESH SINGH 2037/2016-17 IX 2812/DT.25.04.2019
ARPIT SINGH DINESH SINGH 2038/2016-17 IV 2813/DT.25.04.2019
ANUSHKA KUMARI AKHILESH KUMAR THAKUR 3075/2017-18 IV 2814/Dt.25.04.2019
SOUMYANJALI SOUMYASRI HIMANCHAL LENKA 2213/2018-19 II 2815/DT.25.04.2019
SABER BISWAL SANDEEP BISWAL 2160/2017-18 VI 2816/DT.30.04.2019
ASHESH BISWAL SANDEEP BISWAL 2207/2018-19 II 2817/DT.30.04.2019
SIBANANDA SWAIN GAGAN KUMAR SWAIN 2329/2018-19 XI-SCI 2818/DT.30.04.2019
DINESH KUMAR PARIDA DILIP KUMAR PARIDA 2260/2018-19 VIII 2819/DT.01.05.2019
MANIT KISHOR LALIT KISHOR 2001/2001-17 XI-SCI 2831/DT.27.05.2019
SOUMYA RANJAN BEHERA MANORANJAN BEHERA 1897/2015-16 V 2870/DT.22.06.2019
SWATI SNEHALIKA JAYA KRISHNA SAHOO 2350/2018-19 IX 2887/DT.08.07.19
BARSHA RANI JENA SURATH KUMAR JENA 2541/2019-20 XI-SCI 2893/DT.15.07.19
AISHVI SINGH JITENDRA KUMAR 2377/2019-20 I 2885/DT.08.07.19